Menu
Menu

Single Mode 4-Core LC/APC Adapter

LC/APC Adapter, Single Mode 4 Cores, Zirconia Sleeve, Green

SKU: 760591

Highlights

  • Zirconia sleeve
  • LC /APC 4-core adapter
  • Designed to connect 2 fiber patch cables together

Where to buy:

Country
Ship to
Purchase
In Deutschland kaufen
Deutschland


Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Adapters are high-quality connectivity products designed for professional installers with an eye for quality.

  • Zirconia sleeve
  • LC /APC 4-core adapter
  • Designed to connect 2 fiber patch cables together
  • Insertion loss does not exceed 0.2 dB
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Fiber adapter
  • LC/APC, 4 cores
  • Single mode
  • High quality
  • Low insertion loss
  • Additional SKUs

    • Amazon ASIN: B01BVWV7CK
    • EAN: 0766623760591
    • UPC: 766623760591
    • API: 195672

  • Physical Specifications

    • Weight: 0.01 kg
    • Dimensions: 29.1 (L) x 34.9 (W) x 9.3 (H) [mm]
    • Packaging: Bag
    • Carton Quantity: 500
    • Carton Weight: 2.75 kg
  • Datasheet