View as Grid List View
per page
  1. 471275 (small)
    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Orange Model Number: 471275
  2. 470407 (small)
    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 10.0 m (33.0 ft.), Orange Model Number: 470407
  3. 473729 (small)
    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode LC/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Yellow Model Number: 473729
  4. 473965 (small)
    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode LC/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 1.0 m (3.0 ft.), Yellow Model Number: 473965
  5. 750912 (small)
    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 1.0 m (3.0 ft.), Aqua Model Number: 750912
  6. 750943 (small)
    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 20.0 m (66 ft.), Aqua Model Number: 750943
  7. 751094 (small)
    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Aqua Model Number: 751094
  8. 751186 (small)
    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 20.0 m (66 ft.), Violet Model Number: 751186
  9. 471282 (small)
    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Orange Model Number: 471282
  10. 471299 (small)
    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 10.0 m (33.0 ft.), Orange Model Number: 471299
  11. 470391 (small)
    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM2, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Orange Model Number: 470391
  12. 473996 (small)
    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode LC/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 10.0 m (33.0 ft.), Yellow Model Number: 473996
  13. 516785 (small)
    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode LC/LC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 1.0 m (3.0 ft.), Yellow Model Number: 516785
  14. 751049 (small)
    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 1.0 m (3.0 ft.), Violet Model Number: 751049
  15. 473972 (small)
    Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode LC/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Yellow Model Number: 473972
View as Grid List View
per page
To Top