View as Grid List View
per page
  1. 508216 (small)
    Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter 1 x 1000Base-T RJ45 Port to 1 x SFP Port, PoE+ Injector Model Number: 508216
  2. 508209 (small)
    Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter 1000Base-T RJ45 Port to 1000Base-LX (SC) Single-Mode, 20 km (12.4 mi.), PoE+ Injector Model Number: 508209
  3. 561389 (small)
    Industrial Gigabit Ultra PoE Injector 1 x 60 W Port, IEEE 802.3bt/at/af Power over Ethernet (Ultra POE/PoE+/PoE), Metal Housing Model Number: 561389
  4. 561365 (small)
    Industrial Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Injector 1 x 30 W Port, IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE), Metal Housing Model Number: 561365
  5. 561266 (small)
    2-Port Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Extender Repeater IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant Range Extender, 100 m (328 ft.) Additional Range, 2 PSE Ports, Metal Model Number: 561266
  6. 561211 (small)
    Outdoor Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Extender Repeater IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE), Extends Range up to 100 m (328 ft.), Metal, IP65 Model Number: 561211
  7. 561235 (small)
    Gigabit Ultra PoE Injector 1 x 60 W Port, IEEE 802.3bt and IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant, Plastic Housing Model Number: 561235
  8. 561037 (small)
    Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Injector 1 x 30 W Port, IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant, Plastic Housing Model Number: 561037
  9. 720342 (small)
    12 Port Passive PoE Patch Panel 24 Port Patch Panel with 12 port RJ45 Data In and 12 port RJ45 Data and Power Out Model Number: 720342
  10. 560962 (small)
    Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Extender Repeater IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE), metal Model Number: 560962
  11. 560566 (small)
    Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Injector 1 x 30 W, IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Model Number: 560566
  12. 560443 (small)
    Power over Ethernet (PoE+) Splitter IEEE802.3at, 5, 7.5, 9 or 12 V DC output voltage Model Number: 560443
  13. 524179 (small)
    Power over Ethernet (PoE) Injector 1 Port, 48 V DC, IEEE 802.3af Compliant Model Number: 524179
  14. 502900 (small)
    Power over Ethernet (PoE) Splitter IEEE 802.3af, 5, 7.5, 9 or 12 V DC output current Model Number: 502900
View as Grid List View
per page
To Top