View as Grid List View
per page
  1. 561464 (small)
    16-Port Gigabit Ethernet AV Switch 16 Rear-Panel 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet, Desktop, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561464
  2. 561471 (small)
    24-Port Gigabit Ethernet AV Switch 24 Rear-Panel 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet, Desktop, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561471
  3. 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Layer2+ Managed Switch with 10 GbE Uplink
    48-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Layer2+ Managed Switch with 10 GbE Uplink 48 x PoE ports, IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet (PoE+), Layer 2+, 2 x 10 GbE SFP+ open slots, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561112
  4. 561433 (small)
    8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Web-Managed AV Switch with 2 SFP Uplinks Eight Rear-Facing PoE+ ports, IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet (PoE+), Layer2+, Two 1 GbE SFP Open Slots, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561433
  5. 561440 (Thumbnail)
    16-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Web-Managed AV Switch with 2 SFP Uplinks 16 Rear-Panel PoE+ Ports, IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet (PoE+), Layer2+, Two 1 GbE SFP Open Slots, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561440
  6. 561457 (small)
    24-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Web-Managed AV Switch with 2 SFP & 2 SFP/RJ45 Combo Uplinks 24 Rear-Facing PoE+ Ports, IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet (PoE+), Layer2+, Two 1 GbE SFP Open Slots & Two SFP/RJ45 Combo Uplink Ports, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561457
  7. 8-port-gigabit-ethernet-poe-switch-with-2-rj45-gigabit-uplink-ports-image-1
    8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch with 2 RJ45 Gigabit Uplink Ports IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 120 W, Endspan, Desktop Model Number: 561402
  8. 561327 (small)
    8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Ultra PoE Switch with 4 Uplink Ports and LCD Screen 8 x PoE ports, IEEE 802.3bt Power over Ethernet (Ultra PoE), 2 x RJ45 Uplink, 2 x SFP Uplink, 380 W, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561327
  9. 561310 (large)
    8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 Ultra PoE Ports and LCD Screen 8 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 x IEEE 802.3bt Power over Ethernet (Ultra PoE) Ports, LCD Display, 140 W, Desktop, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561310
  10. 8-port-gigabit-ethernet-poe-switch-with-2-rj45-gigabit-uplink-ports-and-lcd-screen-image-1
    8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch with 2 RJ45 Gigabit Uplink Ports and LCD Screen LCD Display, IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 130 W, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561303
  11. 561297 (small)
    48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 10 GbE Uplink 48 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports & 2 x 10 GbE SFP+ open slots, IEEE 802.3az (Energy Efficient Ethernet), 19" Rackmount, Metal Model Number: 561297
  12. 507462 (small)
    10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 10GBase-SR (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 300 m (984 ft.) Model Number: 507462
  13. 561334 (small)
    48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Web-Managed Switch with 4 SFP Ports 48 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports + 4 x SFP, IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet, SNMP, QoS, VLAN, ACL, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561334
  14. 561105 (small)
    24-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Layer2+ Managed Switch with 10 GbE Uplink 24 x PoE ports, IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet (PoE+), Layer 2+, 4 x 10 GbE SFP+ open slots, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561105
  15. 561280 (small)
    24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 10 GbE Uplink 24 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports & 2 x 10 GbE SFP+ open slots, IEEE 802.3az (Energy Efficient Ethernet), 19" Rackmount, Metal Model Number: 561280
View as Grid List View
per page
To Top