View as Grid List View
per page
  1. 561372 (small)
    24-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Web-Managed Switch with 4 SFP Combo Ports IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 430 W, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561372
  2. 560559 (small)
    24-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Web-Managed Switch with 2 SFP Ports 24 x PoE ports, IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE), 2 x SFP, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 560559
  3. 561242 (small)
    24-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Ports and LCD Screen LCD Display, IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 370 W, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561242
  4. 560917 (small)
    24-Port Web-Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP Ports 24 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports + 2 x SFP, IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet, SNMP, QoS, VLAN, ACL, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 560917
  5. 561341 (small)
    16-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Web-Managed Switch with 2 SFP Ports IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 220 W, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561341
  6. 561259 (small)
    16-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Ports and LCD Screen LCD Display, IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 370 W, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561259
  7. 560764 (small)
    8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch 8 x PoE ports, IEEE 802.3at/af Power-over-Ethernet (PoE+/PoE), Endspan, Desktop Model Number: 560764
  8. 560641 (small)
    8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 140 W, Endspan, Desktop, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 560641
  9. 506724 (small)
    Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 20 km (12.4 mi.) Model Number: 506724
  10. 560993 (small)
    16-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch 16 x PoE ports, IEEE 802.3at/af Power-over-Ethernet (PoE+/PoE), Endspan, Rackmount Model Number: 560993
  11. 561075 (small)
    8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch 4 x PoE IEEE 802.3at/af Power-over-Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) ports, 4 x Standard RJ45 Ports, Endspan, Desktop, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561075
  12. 560771 (small)
    16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch 8 x PoE IEEE 802.3at/af Power-over-Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) ports, 8 x Standard RJ45 Ports, Endspan, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 560771
  13. 523882 (small)
    Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-T (RJ45) port, 100 m (328 ft.) Model Number: 523882
  14. 530378 (small)
    5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Desktop Size, Metal Housing, IEEE 802.3az (Energy Efficient Ethernet) Model Number: 530378
  15. 530347 (small)
    8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Desktop size, Metal Housing, IEEE 802.3az (Energy Efficient Ethernet) Model Number: 530347
View as Grid List View
per page
To Top