View as Grid List View
per page
  1. 561334 (small)
    48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Web-Managed Switch with 4 SFP Ports 48 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports + 4 x SFP, IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet, SNMP, QoS, VLAN, ACL, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561334
  2. 560917 (small)
    24-Port Web-Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP Ports 24 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports + 2 x SFP, IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet, SNMP, QoS, VLAN, ACL, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 560917
  3. 560764 (small)
    8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch 8 x PoE ports, IEEE 802.3at/af Power-over-Ethernet (PoE+/PoE), Endspan, Desktop Model Number: 560764
  4. gigabit-fiber-sfp-optical-transceiver-module-image-1
    Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 20 km (12.4 mi.) Model Number: 506724
  5. 561075 (small)
    8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch 4 x PoE IEEE 802.3at/af Power-over-Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) ports, 4 x Standard RJ45 Ports, Endspan, Desktop, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561075
  6. 523882 (small)
    Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-T (RJ45) port, 100 m (328 ft.) Model Number: 523882
  7. 561204 (small)
    8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 60 W, Desktop Model Number: 561204
  8. 508179 (small)
    10 Gigabit Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-T (RJ45) Port, 30 m (98 ft.), up to 10 Gbps Data-Transfer Rate with Cat6a Cabling Model Number: 508179
  9. 507509 (small)
    Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.), WDM (RX1550/TX1310) Model Number: 507509
  10. 507486 (small)
    Gigabit Fiber WDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.), WDM (RX1310/TX1550) Model Number: 507486
  11. 561082 (small)
    PoE-Powered 5-Port Gigabit Switch with PoE Passthrough 4 x PSE PoE ports, 1 x PD PoE port, IEEE 802.3at/af Power-over-Ethernet (PoE+/PoE), IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet, Desktop Model Number: 561082
  12. 507479 (small)
    10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 10GBase-LR (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.) Model Number: 507479
  13. 561273 (large)
    24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 24 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports, IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet, Desktop, 19" Rackmount Model Number: 561273
  14. gigabit-fiber-sfp-optical-transceiver-module-image-1
    Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m Model Number: 545006
  15. 545013 (small)
    Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.) Model Number: 545013
View as Grid List View
per page
To Top