Click here for Intellinet Racks and CabinetsClick here for Intellinet Racks and Cabinets

Cabinets, Racks and Accessories

Floor standing racks, wall mount cabinets, KVW switches and patch panels.
Intellinet products for your server room.

Intellinet RJ45 Patch Cables, Bulk Wire and Fiber Optic CablesIntellinet RJ45 Patch Cables, Bulk Wire and Fiber Optic Cables

Network Cables

Reliable connections with network cables by Intellinet Network Solutions.
Cat5, Cat6 and Cat6a, unshielded and shielded.

Intellinet Power over EthernetIntellinet Power over Ethernet

Power over Ethernet

Data and power delivery over one cable saves time and money.

Installation Equipment and HardwareInstallation Equipment and Hardware

Installation Equipment and Hardware

Intellinet has the right tools for you so you can be ready for action at the job site!

Intellinet Network SwitchesIntellinet Network Switches

Network Switches

Managed and Unmanaged 10G, Gigabit or Fast-Ethernet Switches, with optional PoE.

Intellinet Fiber Optic Media convertersIntellinet Fiber Optic Media converters

Media Converters

Converts Single- and Multimode fiber connecttions
to copper-based RJ45 network cable.

Intellinet SFP Transceiver Modules (Mini GBIC)Intellinet SFP Transceiver Modules (Mini GBIC)

SFP Transceivers / Mini-GBIC Modules

Fiber connectivity for your Intellinet network switches.
Cisco + MSA compliant for best compatibility to your existing equipment.

Power Distribution Units (PDUs)Power Distribution Units (PDUs)

Power Distribution Units

Up to 24 outputs, with temperature, humidity and power level monitoring.

New Networking Products by Intellinet Technical Support Installer Catalog - Switches, Media Converters, Network Cables, Racks and Cabinets and more!

To Top