New products

Outdoor Vandalproof Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Injector Image 1
One 30 W Port, IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant, IP67 Waterproof, IK10 Vandal-proof, Metal Housing
Model: 561778 [IPI-OD30G]
Outdoor Vandalproof Gigabit Ultra PoE Injector Image 1
One 60 W Port, IEEE 802.3bt (PoE++ / 4PPoE) Compliant, IP67 Waterproof, IK10 Vandalproof, Metal Housing
Model: 561785 [IPI-OD60G]
H.264 HDMI Over IP Video Wall Extender - Receiver Image 1
Distributes an H.264-compressed 1080p HDMI Signal up to 500 m (1,640 ft.) Over a Network; Video Wall, Unicast & Multicast Streaming; Mountable, Black
Model: 208345 [I-HDMI-OI-VW-264-RX]
Spare Rails for 19" Wallmount Cabinets, 9U Image 1
2-Piece Set, Made for Flatpacked Models 711777, 711784, 711791 and 711807 from Intellinet Network Solutions
Model: 712446
Spare Rails for 19" Wallmount Cabinets, 6U Image 1
2-Piece Set, Made for Flatpacked Models 711715 and 711722 from Intellinet Network Solutions
Model: 712439
6-Port Fast Ethernet Switch with 4 PoE Ports (1 x High-Power PoE) Image 1
One High-Power 60 W PSE PoE Port, Three IEEE 802.3at/af PSE PoE Ports, PoE Power Budget of 65 W, PoE Extend Mode, Two RJ45 Uplink Ports, VLAN
Model: 561686 [IPS-06F02-65W]
8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch with PoE Passthrough Image 1
One Ultra PoE++ IEEE 802.3bt (4PPoE) PD PoE Port with 90 W Power Input, Seven PSE PoE Ports, PoE Power Budget up to 85 W, IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant
Model: 561679 [IPS-08G-85W]
Network Cable, Cat5e, FTP Image 1
FTP, RJ45 Male / RJ45 Male, 3 m (10 ft.), Orange
Model: 313087
Power over Ethernet (PoE) Splitter Image 1
IEEE 802.3af, 5, 7.5, 9 or 12 V DC output current
Model: 502900
H.264 HDMI Over IP Video Wall Extender - Transmitter Image 1
Distributes an H.264-compressed 1080p HDMI Signal up to 500 m (1,640 ft.) Over a Network; Video Wall, Unicast & Multicast Streaming; Mountable, Black
Model: 208338 [I-HDMI-OI-VW-264-TX]
Gigabit Ultra PoE Splitter with USB-C Output Image 1
IEEE 802.3bt (PoE++ / 4PPoE) Compliant, RJ45 In and Out Ports, Up to 45 W USB-C Output Port, Plastic Housing
Model: 561693 [IPK-60G]
Gigabit Industrial Media Converter Image 1
10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX (SC) Single-mode, 20 km (12.4 mi.), IP40-rated Metal Housing, DIN-Rail Mount
Model: 508346 [IMCI-SMSCG20KM]
Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter Image 1
100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode, 20 km (12.4 mi.), IP40-rated Metal Housing, DIN-rail Mount
Model: 508322 [IMCI-SMSCF20KM]
19" Storage Drawer Image 1
2U, Lockable, 466 mm (18.35 in.) Depth, Gray
Model: 715843
19" Cable Entry Panel with Cable Tray 2-Pack Image 1
2-Piece Set, 1U, with Brush Insert, Gray
Model: 715836
LED Light for 19" Cabinets Image 1
Horizontal or Vertical Mount, 11 W, 1.8 m (6 ft.) Power Cord, Aluminum
Model: 715867
LED Light Panel for 19" Cabinets Image 1
Horizontal 19" Rackmount, 1U, 11 W, 1.8 m (6 ft.) Power Cord, Aluminum
Model: 715850
HDMI over IP Extender Receiver Image 1
Supports a 1080p Signal up to 100 m (328 ft.) Over a Network, Unicast & Multicast Streaming, IR Support, Mountable, Black
Model: 208277 [I-HDMI-OI-RX]
Manageable Wireless AC1300 Dual-Band Gigabit PoE Indoor Access Point and Router Image 1
Wireless AC (5 GHz) up to 867 Mbps + Wireless N (2.4 GHz) up to 450 Mbps, WDS, Wireless Client Isolation, Mountable to Desktop, Wall or Ceiling
Model: 525831 [IW-1300AC-AP]
Wireless Access Point Management Controller Image 1
Manages up to 200 Access Points, Built-in Router Feature With One WAN Port, 19" Rackmountable
Model: 525749 [IW-CNT200 ]
19" Server Cabinet Image 1
42U, IP20-Rated Housing, Assembled, Black
Model: 715317
19" Server Cabinet Image 1
42U, IP20-Rated Housing, Assembled, Black
Model: 715201