New products

Industrial IP55 19" Wall Mount Cabinet with Integrated Fans, 6U  Image 1
600 mm (17.7 in.) Depth, Roof-mounted Two-fan Ventilation Unit, Dust- and Water-proof Enclosure, Assembled, Light Gray RAL7035
Model: 716086
Industrial IP55 19" Wall Mount Cabinet with Integrated Fans, 9U Image 1
600 mm (17.7 in.) Depth, Roof-mounted Two-fan Ventilation Unit, Dust- and Water-proof Enclosure, Assembled, Light Gray RAL7035
Model: 716093
Industrial IP55 19" Wall Mount Cabinet with Integrated Fans, 12U Image 1
600 mm (17.7 in.) Depth, Roof-mounted Two-fan Ventilation Unit, Dust- and Water-proof Enclosure, Assembled, Light Gray RAL7035
Model: 716109
Industrial IP55 19" Wall Mount Cabinet with Integrated Fans, 18U Image 1
600 mm (17.7 in.) Depth, Roof-mounted Two-fan Ventilation Unit, Dust- and Water-proof Enclosure, Assembled, Light Gray RAL7035
Model: 716123
Industrial IP55 19" Network Cabinet with Integrated Fans, 27U Image 1
800 mm (31.5 in.) Depth, Roof-mounted Four-fan Ventilation Unit, Dust-ingress and Water-jet Protection, Floor-standing. Assembled, Light Gray RAL7035
Model: 716130
Industrial IP55 19" Network Cabinet with Integrated Fans, 42U Image 1
800 mm (31.5 in.) Depth, Roof-mounted Four-fan Ventilation Unit, Dust-ingress and Water-jet Protection, Floor-standing, Assembled, Light Gray RAL7035
Model: 716147
19" Shelf with Variable Rails for Fixed Mounting Image 1
Adjustable Depth of 750 to 950 mm, for Network and Server Cabinet Depths of 1000 mm, 1U, 20 kg (44 lbs.) Load Capacity, Gray RAL7035
Model: 714136
19" Shelf with Variable Rails for Fixed Mounting Image 1
Adjustable Depth of 750 to 950 mm, for Network and Server Cabinet Depths of 1000 mm, 1U, 20 kg (44 lbs.) Load Capacity, Black RAL9004
Model: 714716
19" Shelf with Variable Rails for Fixed Mounting Image 1
Adjustable Depth of 550 to 750 mm, for Network Cabinet Depths of 800 mm, 1U, 20 kg (44 lbs.) Load Capacity, Gray RAL7035
Model: 714099
19" Shelf with Variable Rails for Fixed Mounting Image 1
Adjustable Depth of 550 to 750 mm, for Network Cabinet Depths of 800 mm, 1U, 20 kg (44 lbs.) Load Capacity, Black RAL9004
Model: 714112
19" Shelf with Variable Rails for Fixed Mounting Image 1
Adjustable Depth of 350 to 550 mm, for Network Cabinet Depths of 600 mm, 1U, 20 kg (44 lbs.) Load Capacity, Gray RAL7035
Model: 713726
19" Shelf with Variable Rails for Fixed Mounting Image 1
Adjustable Depth of 350 to 550 mm, for Network Cabinet Depths of 600 mm, 1U, 20 kg (44 lbs.) Load Capacity, Black RAL9004
Model: 714082
19" Wall Mount 2-Post Open Frame Network Rack, 6U Image 1
Hinged Swing Frame, 450 mm (17.7 in.) Depth, Flat Pack, Black RAL 9004
Model: 716178 [IOFR-2PWM-6U]
19" Wall Mount 2-Post Open Frame Network Rack, 9U Image 1
Hinged Swing Frame, 450 mm (17.7 in.) Depth, Flat Pack, Black RAL 9004
Model: 716185 [IOFR-2PWM-9U]
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Image 1
10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (SC) Multi-Mode, 550 m (1,800 ft.), Autonegotiation
Model: 508544 [IMC-MMSCG550M]
24-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Ports Image 1
IEEE 802.3at/af (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 370 W PoE Power Budget, Two 1G SFP Open Slots, Powered Device Monitor (PDM), 19" Rackmount
Model: 561907 [IPS-24G02-370WB]
Ultra Long Range Outdoor Fast Ethernet PoE+ Extender Kit Image 1
Extends PoE up to 1000 m (3280 ft.), One PD Port up to 95 W, IEEE 802.3bt (4PPoE) Compatible, IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof, Set of Two Modules, Plastic, Gray
Model: 561952 [IPE-ODFE30]
10G PoE++ Injector Image 1
One 95 W Port, IEEE 802.3bt (4PPoE) Compliant, Plastic Housing, Wall-mount Option
Model: 561945 [IPI-95-10G]
24-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Ports Image 1
IEEE 802.3at/af (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, PoE Power Budget of 370 W, Two 1G SFP Open Slots, 19" Rackmount
Model: 561891 [IPS-24G02-370W]
SFP+ 10G Passive DAC Twinax Cable Image 1
SFP+ to SFP+, 0.5 m (1.5 ft.), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Direct Attach Copper, AWG 30, Black
Model: 508377
SFP+ 10G Passive DAC Twinax Cable Image 1
SFP+ to SFP+, 0.5 m (1.5 ft.), HPE-compatible, Direct Attach Copper, AWG 30, Black
Model: 508384
SFP+ 10G Passive DAC Twinax Cable Image 1
SFP+ to SFP+, 1 m (3 ft.), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Direct Attach Copper, AWG 30, Black
Model: 508391
SFP+ 10G Passive DAC Twinax Cable Image 1
SFP+ to SFP+, 1 m (3 ft.), HPE-compatible, Direct Attach Copper, AWG 30, Black
Model: 508407
SFP+ 10G Passive DAC Twinax Cable Image 1
SFP+ to SFP+, 2 m (7 ft.), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Direct Attach Copper, AWG 30, Black
Model: 508414