Menu
Menu

New products

Gigabit Ultra PoE Splitter with USB-C Output Image 1
IEEE 802.3bt/at/af Compliant, RJ45 In and Out Ports, Up to 45 W USB-C Output Port, Plastic Housing
Model: 561693 [IPK-60G]
Gigabit Industrial Media Converter Image 1
10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX (SC) Single-mode, 20 km (12.4 mi.), IP40-rated Metal Housing, DIN-Rail Mount
Model: 508346 [IMCI-SMSCG20KM]
Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter Image 1
100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode, 20 km (12.4 mi.), IP40-rated Metal Housing, DIN-rail Mount
Model: 508322 [IMCI-SMSCF20KM]
19" Storage Drawer Image 1
2U, Lockable, 466 mm (18.35 in.) Depth, Black
Model: 715829
19" Cable Entry Panel with Cable Tray 2-Pack Image 1
2-Piece Set, 1U, with Brush Insert, Black
Model: 715812
19" Storage Drawer Image 1
2U, Lockable, 466 mm (18.35 in.) Depth, Gray
Model: 715843
19" Cable Entry Panel with Cable Tray 2-Pack Image 1
2-Piece Set, 1U, with Brush Insert, Gray
Model: 715836
Slide Rails for 19" Cabinets Image 1
Heavy-duty Support for Cabinet Depths of 1000 mm, 2-piece Set, L-shape, Silver
Model: 715898
Slide Rails for 19" Cabinets Image 1
Heavy-duty Support for Cabinet Depths of 800 mm, 2-piece Set, L-shape, Silver
Model: 715881
Slide Rails for 19" Cabinets Image 1
Heavy-duty Support for Cabinet Depths of 600 mm, 2-piece Set, L-shape, Silver
Model: 715874
LED Light for 19" Cabinets Image 1
Horizontal or Vertical Mount, 11 W, 1.8 m (6 ft.) Power Cord, Aluminum
Model: 715867
LED Light Panel for 19" Cabinets Image 1
Horizontal 19" Rackmount, 1U, 11 W, 1.8 m (6 ft.) Power Cord, Aluminum
Model: 715850
HDMI over IP Extender Receiver Image 1
Supports a 1080p Signal up to 100 m (328 ft.) Over a Network, Unicast & Multicast Streaming, IR Support, Mountable, Black
Model: 208277 [I-HDMI-OI-RX]
Manageable Wireless AC1300 Dual-Band Gigabit PoE Indoor Access Point and Router Image 1
Wireless AC (5 GHz) up to 867 Mbps + Wireless N (2.4 GHz) up to 450 Mbps, WDS, Wireless Client Isolation, Mountable to Desktop, Wall or Ceiling
Model: 525831 [IW-1300AC-AP]
Wireless Access Point Management Controller Image 1
Manages up to 200 Access Points, Built-in Router Feature With One WAN Port, 19" Rackmountable
Model: 525749 [IW-CNT200 ]
19" Server Cabinet Image 1
42U, IP20-Rated Housing, Assembled, Black
Model: 715317
19" Server Cabinet Image 1
42U, IP20-Rated Housing, Assembled, Black
Model: 715201