Menu
Menu

Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 20.0 m (66 ft.), Violet
Model: 751186
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 10.0 m (33.0 ft.), Violet
Model: 751179
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Violet
Model: 751162
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
ST/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 20.0 m (66 ft.), Aqua
Model: 751155
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
ST/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 10.0 m (33.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 751148
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
ST/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 751131
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
ST/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 751124
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
ST/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 1.0 m (3.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 751117
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
SC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 751100
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 751094
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
SC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 20.0 m (66 ft.), Aqua
Model: 751070
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
ST/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 20.0 m (66 ft.), Orange
Model: 751063
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 750165
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 750158
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 750134
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 10.0 m (33.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 750097
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 750080
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 10.0 m (33.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 750523
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 750066
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode Image 1
LC/ST, 9/125 µm, OS2, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Yellow
Model: 750011
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode Image 1
LC/LC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Yellow
Model: 750004
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode Image 1
LC/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Yellow
Model: 473972
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode Image 1
SC/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 20.0 m (66.0 ft.), Yellow
Model: 750950
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode Image 1
SC/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Yellow
Model: 470612