Fiber Optic Cables

SFP+ 10G Passive DAC Twinax Cable Image 1
SFP+ to SFP+, 0.5 m (1.5 ft.), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Direct Attach Copper, AWG 30, Black
Model: 508377
SFP+ 10G Passive DAC Twinax Cable Image 1
SFP+ to SFP+, 0.5 m (1.5 ft.), HPE-compatible, Direct Attach Copper, AWG 30, Black
Model: 508384
SFP+ 10G Passive DAC Twinax Cable Image 1
SFP+ to SFP+, 1 m (3 ft.), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Direct Attach Copper, AWG 30, Black
Model: 508391
SFP+ 10G Passive DAC Twinax Cable Image 1
SFP+ to SFP+, 1 m (3 ft.), HPE-compatible, Direct Attach Copper, AWG 30, Black
Model: 508407
SFP+ 10G Passive DAC Twinax Cable Image 1
SFP+ to SFP+, 2 m (7 ft.), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Direct Attach Copper, AWG 30, Black
Model: 508414
SFP+ 10G Passive DAC Twinax Cable Image 1
SFP+ to SFP+, 2 m (7 ft.), HPE-compatible, Direct Attach Copper, AWG 30, Black
Model: 508421
SFP+ 10G Passive DAC Twinax Cable Image 1
SFP+ to SFP+, 3 m (10 ft.), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Direct Attach Copper, AWG 30, Black
Model: 508438
SFP+ 10G Passive DAC Twinax Cable Image 1
SFP+ to SFP+, 3 m (10 ft.), HPE-compatible, Direct Attach Copper, AWG 30, Black
Model: 508445
SFP+ 10G Passive DAC Twinax Cable Image 1
SFP+ to SFP+, 5 m (14 ft.), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Direct Attach Copper, AWG 24, Black
Model: 508452
SFP+ 10G Passive DAC Twinax Cable Image 1
SFP+ to SFP+, 5 m (14 ft.), HPE-compatible, Direct Attach Copper, AWG 24, Black
Model: 508483
QSFP+ 40G Passive DAC Twinax Cable Image 1
QSFP+ to QSFP+, 0.5 m (1.5 ft.), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Direct Attach Copper, AWG 30, Black
Model: 508490
QSFP+ 40G Passive DAC Twinax Cable Image 1
QSFP+ to QSFP+, 1 m (3 ft.), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Direct Attach Copper, AWG 30, Black
Model: 508506
QSFP+ 40G Passive DAC Twinax Cable Image 1
QSFP+ to QSFP+, 2 m (7 ft.), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Direct Attach Copper, AWG 30, Black
Model: 508513
QSFP+ 40G Passive DAC Twinax Cable Image 1
QSFP+ to QSFP+, 3 m (10 ft.), MSA-compliant for Maximum Compatibility, Direct Attach Copper, AWG 30, Black
Model: 508537
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 20.0 m (66 ft.), Violet
Model: 751186
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Violet
Model: 751162
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
ST/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 10.0 m (33.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 751148
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
ST/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 751131
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
ST/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 751124
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
ST/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 1.0 m (3.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 751117
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
SC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 751100
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 751094
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 750165
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 750158