Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
ST/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Orange
Model: 510356
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
ST/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Orange
Model: 510349
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
SC/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Orange
Model: 510332
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
ST/ST, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Orange
Model: 510325