Menu
Menu

Fiber Optic Adapters

Single Mode Simplex SC Adapter Image 1
SC Adapter, Single Mode Simplex, Zirconia Sleeve, Blue
Model: 760607
Single Mode 4-Core LC/APC Adapter Image 1
LC/APC Adapter, Single Mode 4 Cores, Zirconia Sleeve, Green
Model: 760591
Multimode 4-Core LC Adapter Image 1
LC Adapter, Multimode 4 Cores, Zirconia Sleeve, Beige
Model: 760584